Logo

I liga gr.B 2020/21

Kolejka 1
25 - 36

KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska — MTS Żory

Widzów: 100
Anulowano
Chorzów, Hala Sportowa MORiS, ul. Dąbrowskiego 113

KPR Ruch II Chorzów — ChKS PŁ Łódź

26 - 33

SPR Olkusz — KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław

Widzów: 140
27 - 27

MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra — SPR Sośnica Gliwice

Widzów: 150
31 - 24

UKS Dziewiątka Legnica — KS Cracovia 1906

Kolejka 2
26 - 24

MTS Żory — KS Cracovia 1906

Widzów: 200
25 - 24

SPR Sośnica Gliwice — UKS Dziewiątka Legnica

Widzów: 68
16 - 30

KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław — MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

Widzów: 120
26 - 34

ChKS PŁ Łódź — SPR Olkusz

Widzów: 100
Anulowano
Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10

KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska — KPR Ruch II Chorzów

Kolejka 3
18 - 25
Hala 100-lecia KS Cracovia

KS Cracovia 1906 — SPR Sośnica Gliwice

28 - 27

UKS Dziewiątka Legnica — KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław

33 - 19

MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra — ChKS PŁ Łódź

38 - 21

SPR Olkusz — KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska

Widzów: 0
Kolejka 4
21 - 35
Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10

KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska — MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

29 - 29

ChKS PŁ Łódź — UKS Dziewiątka Legnica

35 - 25

KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław — KS Cracovia 1906

22 - 27
MOSiR Żory

MTS Żory — SPR Sośnica Gliwice

Kolejka 5
29 - 34
TUR Gliwice Hala Widowiskowo-sportowa

SPR Gliwice — AZS AWF Handball Wrocław

25 - 21
Hala 100-lecia KS Cracovia

KS Cracovia 1906 — ChKS PŁ Łódź

35 - 30

UKS Dziewiątka Legnica — KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska

Przełożono

SPR Olkusz — MTS Żory

Kolejka 6
25 - 41

ChKS PŁ Łódź — SPR Sośnica Gliwice

25 - 22
MOSiR Żory

MTS Żory — AZS AWF Handball Wrocław

21 - 23
Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10

KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska — KS Cracovia 1906

31 - 28

SPR Olkusz — MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

Kolejka 7
39 - 31

UKS Dziewiątka Legnica — SPR Olkusz

33 - 18

KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław — ChKS PŁ Łódź

27 - 30
TUR Gliwice Hala Widowiskowo-sportowa

SPR Gliwice — KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska

28 - 23

MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra — MTS Żory

Kolejka 8
45 - 27

SPR Olkusz — KS Cracovia 1906

27 - 30
Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10

KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska — KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław

31 - 30

MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra — UKS Dziewiątka Legnica

34 - 22
MOSiR Żory

MTS Żory — ChKS PŁ Łódź

Kolejka 9
22 - 19

ChKS PŁ Łódź — KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska

26 - 31
TUR Gliwice Hala Widowiskowo-sportowa

SPR Gliwice — SPR Olkusz

34 - 22

MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra — KS Cracovia 1906

34 - 30

UKS Dziewiątka Legnica — MTS Żory

Kolejka 10
26 - 34
Hala 100-lecia KS Cracovia

KS Cracovia 1906 — UKS Dziewiątka Legnica

21 - 25
TUR Gliwice Hala Widowiskowo-sportowa

SPR Gliwice — MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

22 - 30

KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław — SPR Olkusz

28 - 18
MOSiR Żory

MTS Żory — KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska

Kolejka 11
37 - 25

SPR Olkusz — ChKS PŁ Łódź

34 - 29

MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra — KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław

26 - 39

UKS Dziewiątka Legnica — SPR Gliwice

23 - 36
Hala 100-lecia KS Cracovia

KS Cracovia 1906 — MTS Żory

Kolejka 12
32 - 18
TUR Gliwice Hala Widowiskowo-sportowa

SPR Gliwice — KS Cracovia 1906

33 - 30

KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław — UKS Dziewiątka Legnica

26 - 38

ChKS PŁ Łódź — MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

31 - 31
Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10

KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska — SPR Olkusz

Kolejka 13
27 - 22
TUR Gliwice Hala Widowiskowo-sportowa

SPR Gliwice — MTS Żory

32 - 26
Hala 100-lecia KS Cracovia

KS Cracovia 1906 — KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław

30 - 20

MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra — KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska

33 - 25

UKS Dziewiątka Legnica — ChKS PŁ Łódź

Kolejka 14
25 - 28

ChKS PŁ Łódź — KS Cracovia 1906

25 - 28
MOSiR Żory

MTS Żory — SPR Olkusz

27 - 27
Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10

KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska — UKS Dziewiątka Legnica

27 - 23

KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław — SPR Sośnica Gliwice

Kolejka 15
25 - 25
TUR Gliwice Hala Widowiskowo-sportowa

SPR Gliwice — ChKS PŁ Łódź

29 - 26
Hala 100-lecia KS Cracovia

KS Cracovia 1906 — KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska

35 - 30

MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra — SPR Olkusz

23 - 25

KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław — MTS Żory

Kolejka 16
29 - 28

ChKS PŁ Łódź — KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław

24 - 31
Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10

KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska — SPR Sośnica Gliwice

31 - 29

SPR Olkusz — UKS Dziewiątka Legnica

28 - 29
MOSiR Żory

MTS Żory — MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

Kolejka 17
29 - 31
Hala 100-lecia KS Cracovia

KS Cracovia 1906 — SPR Olkusz

24 - 33

ChKS PŁ Łódź — MTS Żory

36 - 38

UKS Dziewiątka Legnica — MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

31 - 32

KS AZS AWF Handball 28 Wrocław — KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska

Kolejka 18
26 - 33
MOSiR Żory

MTS Żory — UKS Dziewiątka Legnica

36 - 37
Hala 100-lecia KS Cracovia

KS Cracovia 1906 — MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

28 - 21
Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10

KS Zgoda Ruda — Śląska ChKS PŁ Łódź

41 - 29

SPR Olkusz — SPR Gliwice