Logo

1 liga

Bramkarka

ZawodnikPoz.WiekMeBrŻK2mCzKKD
Boruta JustynaBramkarka19100000
Gontarek JustynaBramkarka18100000
Nocoń MagdalenaBramkarka16000000
Zimowska AgnieszkaBramkarka5100000

Kołowa

ZawodnikPoz.WiekMeBrŻK2mCzKKD
Tukaj MajaKołowa19140100

Rozgrywająca

ZawodnikPoz.WiekMeBrŻK2mCzKKD
Chruścińska MałgorzataRozgrywająca28110000
Dera OliwiaRozgrywająca19110000
Kania JoannaRozgrywająca20000000
Kita NataliaRozgrywająca23101000
Kondas NataliaRozgrywająca16000000
Krzysteczko MartynaRozgrywająca251100300
Daria NawrockaNawrocka DariaRozgrywająca25100000
Sierant DariaRozgrywająca19000000
Szydełko NataliaRozgrywająca19170200
Zalewska WeronikaRozgrywająca23110000

Skrzydłowa

ZawodnikPoz.WiekMeBrŻK2mCzKKD
Krzysteczko DominikaSkrzydłowa25100000
Madej DominikaSkrzydłowa18100000
Małek KarolinaSkrzydłowa19100000
Podsiadło JuliaSkrzydłowa4000000
Szewczyk OliwiaSkrzydłowa18160000
Trocer NikolaSkrzydłowa17000000
Woźniakowska NataliaSkrzydłowa18000000
Zawada KingaSkrzydłowa23100000