Śląska Liga Młodziczek gr.II

Bramkarka

ZawodnikPoz.MeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Krzyściak WiktoriaBramkarka86100016462
Kozak KingaBramkarka1030000--
Nocoń MagdalenaBramkarka71000017171
Lessner NikolaBramkarka40000016460
Gontarek JustynaBramkarka110100014838

Rozgrywająca

ZawodnikPoz.MeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Pietryga WiktoriaRozgrywająca9672200--
Skiba WiktoriaRozgrywająca1058640015745
Macioł AleksandraRozgrywająca1235230014536
Czauderna WiktoriaRozgrywająca1332310014838
Dera OliwiaRozgrywająca1130200015243
Hajda MartynaRozgrywająca222110016258
Drzewicka OliwiaRozgrywająca6180100--
Bodzianowska MartaRozgrywająca45100017064
Nocoń MonikaRozgrywająca82000014838
Kot WiktoriaRozgrywająca52100015659
Pakura NataliaRozgrywająca21000014033
Stawowa PaulinaRozgrywająca10000015642
Doleżych KarinaRozgrywająca00000014850
Różycka ZuzannaRozgrywająca40000015864
Gawęda JuliaRozgrywająca00000013634
Różycka MartaRozgrywająca100100016782

Skrzydłowa

ZawodnikPoz.MeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Dynak NataliaSkrzydłowa30000015049
Kozak AleksandraSkrzydłowa100000--

Kołowa

ZawodnikPoz.MeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Gardian NataliaKołowa727310015847
Stawowy NadiaKołowa30000014033
Kalus KingaKołowa00000015040