Śląska Liga Młodziczek gr.II

Bramkarka

ZawodnikPoz.MeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Kozak KingaBramkarka1030000--
Nocoń MagdalenaBramkarka710000--
Lessner NikolaBramkarka40000016460
Gontarek JustynaBramkarka110100014838
Nieradzik MartynaBramkarka50000014960

Rozgrywająca

ZawodnikPoz.MeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Pietryga WiktoriaRozgrywająca9672200--
Skiba WiktoriaRozgrywająca1058640015745
Macioł AleksandraRozgrywająca1235230014536
Czauderna WiktoriaRozgrywająca1332310014838
Dera OliwiaRozgrywająca1130200015243
Szydełko NataliaRozgrywająca428100017053
Hajda MartynaRozgrywająca222110016258
Drzewicka OliwiaRozgrywająca6180100--
Sierant DariaRozgrywająca416100016555
Madej DominikaRozgrywająca713010014840
Wilczyńska JuliaRozgrywająca313100015543
Mynarek MagdalenaRozgrywająca611110015745
Bodzianowska MartaRozgrywająca45100017064
Nocoń MonikaRozgrywająca82000014838
Pakura NataliaRozgrywająca21000014033
Gawęda JuliaRozgrywająca00000013634
Stawowa PaulinaRozgrywająca10000015642
Różycka MartaRozgrywająca100100015456
Różycka ZuzannaRozgrywająca400000--

Skrzydłowa

ZawodnikPoz.MeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Szewczyk OliwiaSkrzydłowa1084240015640
Krzyściak WiktoriaSkrzydłowa86100016462
Kot WiktoriaSkrzydłowa521000--
Dynak NataliaSkrzydłowa30000015049
Kozak AleksandraSkrzydłowa100000--

Kołowa

ZawodnikPoz.MeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Gardian NataliaKołowa727310015847
Kalus KingaKołowa00000015040
Stawowy NadiaKołowa30000014033