Śląska Liga Młodziczek gr.I

Bramkarka

ZawodnikPoz.MeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Gontarek JustynaBramkarka180100014838
Lessner NikolaBramkarka180000016460

Rozgrywająca

ZawodnikPoz.MeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Mynarek MagdalenaRozgrywająca189120015745
Dera OliwiaRozgrywająca1829110015243
Bodzianowska MartaRozgrywająca1830100017064
Skiba WiktoriaRozgrywająca1837530015745
Pietryga WiktoriaRozgrywająca17865200--
Hajda MartynaRozgrywająca18180730016258

Skrzydłowa

ZawodnikPoz.MeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Madej DominikaSkrzydłowa177000014840
Szewczyk OliwiaSkrzydłowa1886520015640

Kołowa

ZawodnikPoz.MeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Gardian NataliaKołowa1856360015847