Śląska Liga Młodziczek gr.I

Bramkarka

ZawodnikPoz.MeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Gontarek JustynaBramkarka180100014838
Lessner NikolaBramkarka180000016460

Rozgrywająca

ZawodnikPoz.MeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Madej DominikaRozgrywająca177000014840
Mynarek MagdalenaRozgrywająca189120015745
Sierant DariaRozgrywająca1828220016555
Dera OliwiaRozgrywająca1829110015243
Bodzianowska MartaRozgrywająca1830100017064
Wilczyńska JuliaRozgrywająca1834320015543
Skiba WiktoriaRozgrywająca1837530015745
Pietryga WiktoriaRozgrywająca17865200--
Szydełko NataliaRozgrywająca18909110017053
Hajda MartynaRozgrywająca18180730016258

Skrzydłowa

ZawodnikPoz.MeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Szewczyk OliwiaSkrzydłowa1886520015640

Kołowa

ZawodnikPoz.MeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Gardian NataliaKołowa1856360015847