Śląska Liga Dziewcząt gr.II/C

Śląska Liga Dziewcząt gr.II/C

ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Gacka Kinga1400000--
Gozdecka Emilia140000015955
Gozdecka Zuzanna145000014936
Kot Wiktoria1424000015659
Kozak Aleksandra1410000--
Kozak Kinga000000--
Nocoń Magdalena141000017171
Pakura Natalia1423100014033
Paszek Karolina100000016772
Różycka Marta1422100016782
Różycka Zuzanna149100015864
Sala Nicola1430000--
Szczerbowska Laura000000--
Świtała Nikola510000--