Młodziki 2020/21

Młodziki 2020/21

ZawodnikMeczePunktyBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowa
BURY Jakub2900100
CHMURCZYK Jakub91900000
COPIK Jakub51500000
DOBROCZEK Daniel321320000
FELIKS Ksawier989890203
JASKOT Mateusz350652100
JAŚNIOK Patryk01000000
JURCZYK Szymon1800100
KALISZ Jakub71202125001
KMIECIK Sławomir61401000
KRZYMIŃSKI Michał01000000
MAJ Jakub221220000
MORKA Jakub51500000
NAWROCKI Cyprian250950100
OPIELKA Mateusz721521000
SAMOL Bartosz711710000
STOLKA Oskar581580000
STYŚ Jakub81800000
SZCZELASZCZYK Mateusz71700000
URBAŃCZYK Dominik91900000
WIDOK Kacper81116111000
WIĘCEK Paweł71700000