II liga 2018/19

Bramkarka

ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Cuber Justyna400000--
Podsiedlik Natalia140000016664
Wieczorek Paulina20000016657
Zimowska Agnieszka140000017390

Rozgrywająca

ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Chruścińska Małgorzata822310017083
Kita Natalia1127842016361
Olszynka Anna825210016462
Pastuszka Julia33000015550
Samol Anna1038440017368
Skubacz Julia1348140017455
Wołoch Justyna000000--
Zelek Gabriela1375581017964
Łukasiewicz Julia530010017262

Skrzydłowa

ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Dawidowicz Katarzyna21000016580
Górnioczek Martyna00000015847
Korbel Oliwia717110017565
Kuberek Magdalena1462440016554
Nasiłowska Magdalena32000015955
Siedlarek Dominika52010017058
Zawada Kinga1013011017063

Kołowa

ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Górczyk Lucyna60000017069
Hawryluk Martyna70010017172
Prokop Jessica14514130017172
Weihrauch Marta113010015574
Wieszała Katarzyna31000017065