Wyniki
g.15:00Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze — AH Ruch Chorzów |
g.18:00Hala Sportowa w Pietrowicach Wielkich, ul. Marii Konopnickiej 28 Start Pietrowice Wlk. — Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze |
26 - 39Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze — Grunwald Ruda Śląska |
g.15:00Gliwice, Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, ul. Chorzowska 5 Sośnica Gliwice — Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze |
21 - 45GOSiR w Wilkowicach KS Bystra — Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze |
33 - 26Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń 1945 Zabrze — Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze |
g.15:00Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze — KPR Lubliniec |
17 - 34Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10 Zgoda Ruda Śląska — Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze |
42 - 20Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze — Sośnica Gliwice |
g.15:00Gliwice, Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, ul. Chorzowska 5 Sośnica Gliwice — Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze |
g.15:00Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze — Start Pietrowice Wlk. |
g.15:00Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń 1945 Zabrze — Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze |
g.15:00Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze — Husaria Lubliniec |
27 - 28Ruda Śląska, Hala widowiskowo-sportowa MOSiR, ul. Kłodnicka 95 Grunwald Ruda Śląska — Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze |
g.15:00Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze — AH Ruch Chorzów |
23 - 35Hala Sportowa w Pietrowicach Wielkich, ul. Marii Konopnickiej 28 Start Pietrowice Wlk. — Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze |
Termin do ustaleniaZabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze — Zgoda Ruda Śląska |
Termin do ustaleniaZabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze — Sośnica Gliwice |
24 - 38Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze — Pogoń 1945 Zabrze |
23 - 32Hala Sportowa SP4 Lubliniec, ul. Wilimowskiego 8 Husaria Lubliniec — Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze |
Termin do ustaleniaZabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze — Grunwald Ruda Śląska |
27 - 32Kompleks Sportowy Hajduki, Chorzów, ul. Graniczna 92 AH Ruch Chorzów — Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze |
30 - 34Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10 Zgoda Ruda Śląska — Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze |
27 - 34Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze — Victoria Świebodzice |
18 - 23Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze — MKS PR Gniezno |
20 - 24Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10 PreZero Radom — Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze |
26 - 29Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10 Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze — Victoria Świebodzice |
24 - 27Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10 Pogoń 1945 Zabrze — Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze |
25 - 22Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10 Zgoda Ruda Śląska — Pogoń II Zabrze |
21 - 22Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10 UKS Morski Sianów — Pogoń II Zabrze |
25 - 18Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10 Pogoń II Zabrze — SPR Olkusz |
14 - 25Hala ChKS Łódź ChKS Łódź — Pogoń II Zabrze |
17 - 26Hala ChKS Łódź Szczypiorniak Gdańsk — Pogoń II Zabrze |
30 - 18Hala ChKS Łódź Pogoń II Zabrze — MTS Giżycko |
19 - 15Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II Zabrze — Zgoda Ruda Śląska |
0 - 10Hala Widowiskowo - Sportowa w Gliwicach Sośnica II Gliwice — Pogoń II Zabrze |
29 - 22Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II Zabrze — AH Ruch Chorzów |
PrzełożonoZabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II Zabrze — Pogoń 1922 Żory |
31 - 22Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II Zabrze — Sośnica Gliwice |
Termin do ustaleniaZabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń 1945 Zabrze — Pogoń II Zabrze |
19 - 36GOSiR w Wilkowicach KS Bystra — Pogoń II Zabrze |
45 - 16Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II Zabrze — Sośnica II Gliwice |
22 - 38Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 AH Ruch Chorzów — Pogoń II Zabrze |
Termin do ustaleniaTUR Gliwice Hala Widowiskowo-sportowa Sośnica Gliwice — Pogoń II Zabrze |
24 - 24Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń 1945 II Zabrze — Pogoń 1945 Zabrze |
22 - 22Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10 Zgoda Ruda Śląska — Pogoń II Zabrze |
35 - 14Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II Zabrze — KS Bystra |
23 - 36MOSIR Tychy Pogoń 1922 Żory — Pogoń II Zabrze |
26 - 34Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II Zabrze — KS Bystra |
24 - 50Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II Zabrze — AH Ruch Chorzów |
34 - 14Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń 1945 Zabrze — Pogoń II Zabrze |
24 - 13TUR Gliwice Hala Widowiskowo-sportowa Sośnica II Gliwice — Pogoń II Zabrze |
17 - 27Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II Zabrze — MOSM Tychy |
15 - 18Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II Zabrze — Start Michałkowice |
34 - 25Kompleks Sportowy Hajduki, Chorzów, ul. Graniczna 92 AH Ruch II Chorzów — Pogoń II Zabrze |
PrzełożonoZabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II Zabrze — Zgoda Ruda Śl. B-ce |
33 - 18TUR Gliwice Hala Widowiskowo-sportowa Sośnica Gliwice — Pogoń II Zabrze |
33 - 14KS Bystra — Pogoń II Zabrze |
54 - 19Kompleks Sportowy Hajduki, Chorzów, ul. Graniczna 92 AH Ruch Chorzów — Pogoń II Zabrze |
15 - 43Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń 1945 II Zabrze — Pogoń 1945 Zabrze |
18 - 25Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II Zabrze — Sośnica II Gliwice |
39 - 26Hala Sportowa SP10 MOSM Tychy — Pogoń II Zabrze |
26 - 16Kompleks Sportowy "MICHAŁ" w Siemianowicach, ul. Orzeszkowej 1 Start Michałkowice — Pogoń II Zabrze |
16 - 30Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II Zabrze — AH Ruch II Chorzów |
34 - 19Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10 KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska Bielszowice (J.M.) — Pogoń II Zabrze |
10 - 34Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406 Pogoń II Zabrze — Sośnica Gliwice |