2023-12-05 15:30:335 grudnia 2023r. | Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 37 - 19 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15:30:33g.15:30 | Brak danych |
2023-11-24 15:00:1724 listopada 2023r. | Ruch Chorzów | 28 - 26 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15:00:17g.15:00 | Brak danych |
2023-11-10 17:30:4810 listopada 2023r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 33 - 32 | Ruch Chorzów | 17:30:48g.17:30 | Brak danych |
2023-11-07 15:30:317 listopada 2023r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 46 - 31 | Sośnica Gliwice | 15:30:31g.15:30 | Brak danych |
2023-10-25 17:30:4025 października 2023r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 24 - 29 | Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 17:30:40g.17:30 | Brak danych |
2023-09-27 15:00:1227 września 2023r. | Sośnica Gliwice | 29 - 44 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15:00:12g.15:00 | Brak danych |
2021-12-06 15:45:496 grudnia 2021r. | KS Bystra | 14 - 31 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15:45:49g.15:45 | Brak danych |
2021-11-29 15:00:4429 listopada 2021r. | Sośnica Gliwice | 7 - 27 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15:00:44g.15:00 | Brak danych |
2021-11-22 16:00:0922 listopada 2021r. | Start Pietrowice | 12 - 24 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 16:00:09g.16:00 | Brak danych |
2021-10-25 16:30:4925 października 2021r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 23 - 12 | MOSM Tychy | 16:30:49g.16:30 | Brak danych |
2021-10-11 16:30:0411 października 2021r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 30 - 15 | KS Bystra | 16:30:04g.16:30 | Brak danych |
2021-10-04 16:30:214 października 2021r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 33 - 6 | Sośnica Gliwice | 16:30:21g.16:30 | Brak danych |
2021-05-13 16:30:0013 maja 2021r. | Polonia Łaziska G. | 1 - 5 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 16:30:00g.16:30 | Brak danych |
2021-05-11 16:00:0011 maja 2021r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15 - 5 | Start Pietrowice Wlk. | 16:00:00g.16:00 | Brak danych |
2021-05-04 15:30:004 maja 2021r. | Pogoń Zabrze | 8 - 18 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15:30:00g.15:30 | Brak danych |
2021-04-27 00:00:0027 kwietnia 2021r. | Sośnica Gliwice | 9 - 26 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 00:00:00g.00:00 | Brak danych |
2021-04-20 17:50:0020 kwietnia 2021r. | Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 17 - 27 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 17:50:00g.17:50 | Brak danych |
2021-03-23 15:00:0023 marca 2021r. | MOSM Tychy | 5 - 36 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15:00:00g.15:00 | Brak danych |
2021-03-16 16:00:0016 marca 2021r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 38 - 1 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 16:00:00g.16:00 | Brak danych |
2021-03-10 16:45:0010 marca 2021r. | Skałka Świętochłowice | 14 - 22 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 16:45:00g.16:45 | Brak danych |
2021-03-02 16:00:002 marca 2021r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 27 - 14 | MTS Żory | 16:00:00g.16:00 | Brak danych |
2021-02-23 16:00:0023 lutego 2021r. | KS Bystra | 9 - 31 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 16:00:00g.16:00 | Brak danych |
2021-01-19 16:00:0019 stycznia 2021r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 22 - 9 | AH Ruch Chorzów | 16:00:00g.16:00 | Brak danych |
2021-01-18 16:00:0018 stycznia 2021r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 42 - 16 | MOSM Tychy | 16:00:00g.16:00 | Brak danych |
2021-01-12 16:00:0012 stycznia 2021r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 25 - 5 | Polonia Łaziska G. | 16:00:00g.16:00 | Brak danych |
2021-01-11 17:30:0011 stycznia 2021r. | UKS MOSM Bytom (M.) | 11 - 41 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 17:30:00g.17:30 | Brak danych |
2020-12-15 16:00:0015 grudnia 2020r. | Start Pietrowice Wlk. | 6 - 15 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 16:00:00g.16:00 | Brak danych |
2020-12-14 16:00:0014 grudnia 2020r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 28 - 15 | MTS II Żory (M.) | 16:00:00g.16:00 | Brak danych |
2020-12-08 16:00:008 grudnia 2020r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 24 - 15 | Pogoń Zabrze | 16:00:00g.16:00 | Brak danych |
2020-12-07 16:45:007 grudnia 2020r. | Skałka Świętochłowice | 27 - 33 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 16:45:00g.16:45 | Brak danych |
2020-12-01 16:00:001 grudnia 2020r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 31 - 5 | Sośnica Gliwice | 16:00:00g.16:00 | Brak danych |
2020-11-30 16:15:0030 listopada 2020r. | KS Bystra | 27 - 37 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 16:15:00g.16:15 | Brak danych |
2020-11-24 16:00:0024 listopada 2020r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 31 - 11 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 16:00:00g.16:00 | Brak danych |
2020-11-17 17:30:0017 listopada 2020r. | Polho Czuchów | 3 - 50 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 17:30:00g.17:30 | Brak danych |
2020-11-17 15:30:0017 listopada 2020r. | Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 22 - 40 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15:30:00g.15:30 | Brak danych |
2020-11-10 16:00:0010 listopada 2020r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 28 - 6 | MOSM Tychy | 16:00:00g.16:00 | Brak danych |
2020-11-09 15:00:009 listopada 2020r. | MOSM Tychy | 15 - 25 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15:00:00g.15:00 | Brak danych |
2020-10-29 17:00:0029 października 2020r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 34 - 24 | KS Bystra | 17:00:00Przełożono | Brak danych |
2020-10-27 15:30:0027 października 2020r. | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 - 36 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15:30:00g.15:30 | Brak danych |
2020-10-26 16:00:0026 października 2020r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 35 - 10 | UKS MOSM Bytom (M.) | 16:00:00g.16:00 | Brak danych |
2020-10-20 16:00:0020 października 2020r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 23 - 10 | Skałka Świętochłowice | 16:00:00g.16:00 | Brak danych |
2020-10-19 15:00:0019 października 2020r. | MTS II Żory (M.) | 21 - 23 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15:00:00g.15:00 | Brak danych |
2020-10-13 15:00:0013 października 2020r. | MTS Żory | 11 - 26 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15:00:00Przełożono | Brak danych |
2020-10-12 16:00:0012 października 2020r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 34 - 27 | Skałka Świętochłowice | 16:00:00Przełożono | Brak danych |
2020-10-06 16:00:006 października 2020r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 23 - 11 | KS Bystra | 16:00:00g.16:00 | Brak danych |
2020-09-22 16:00:0022 września 2020r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 33 - 6 | AH Ruch Chorzów | 16:00:00g.16:00 | Brak danych |
2020-09-21 16:00:0021 września 2020r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 39 - 23 | Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 16:00:00g.16:00 | Brak danych |
2020-03-03 17:00:003 marca 2020r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 12 - 12 | Skałka Świętochłowice | 17:00:00g.17:00 | Brak danych |
2020-03-01 12:00:071 marca 2020r. | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 19 - 3 | Skałka III Świętochłowice | 12:00:07g.12:00 | Brak danych |
2020-03-01 10:30:201 marca 2020r. | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 11 - 2 | Grunwald II Ruda Śl. | 10:30:20g.10:30 | Brak danych |
2020-03-01 09:00:371 marca 2020r. | Pogoń II Zabrze | 0 - 26 | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 09:00:37g.09:00 | Brak danych |
2020-02-22 14:15:5022 lutego 2020r. | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 32 - 0 | Pogoń II Zabrze | 14:15:50g.14:15 | Brak danych |
2020-02-22 12:45:5522 lutego 2020r. | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 19 - 1 | Skałka III Świętochłowice | 12:45:55g.12:45 | Brak danych |
2020-02-22 10:30:2822 lutego 2020r. | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 9 - 2 | Grunwald II Ruda Śl. | 10:30:28g.10:30 | Brak danych |
2019-12-10 17:00:0010 grudnia 2019r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 7 - 8 | Start Pietrowice Wlk. | 17:00:00g.17:00 | Brak danych |
2019-12-03 15:10:003 grudnia 2019r. | AH Ruch Chorzów | 2 - 27 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15:10:00g.15:10 | Brak danych |
2019-12-01 14:45:211 grudnia 2019r. | Skałka III Świętochłowice | 3 - 20 | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 14:45:21g.14:45 | Brak danych |
2019-12-01 13:15:201 grudnia 2019r. | Grunwald II Ruda Śl. | 1 - 14 | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 13:15:20g.13:15 | Brak danych |
2019-12-01 11:45:151 grudnia 2019r. | Pogoń II Zabrze | 1 - 23 | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 11:45:15g.11:45 | Brak danych |
2019-11-26 17:00:0026 listopada 2019r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 23 - 7 | Skarbek T. Góry | 17:00:00g.17:00 | Brak danych |
2019-11-19 16:30:0019 listopada 2019r. | Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 11 - 25 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 16:30:00g.16:30 | Brak danych |
2019-11-12 17:00:0012 listopada 2019r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 23 - 6 | MOSM Bytom | 17:00:00g.17:00 | Brak danych |
2019-11-06 16:45:006 listopada 2019r. | Skałka Świętochłowice | 9 - 7 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 16:45:00g.16:45 | Brak danych |
2019-10-29 16:20:0029 października 2019r. | KS Bystra | 5 - 32 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 16:20:00g.16:20 | Brak danych |
2019-10-22 17:00:0022 października 2019r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 21 - 4 | Polonia Łaziska G. | 17:00:00g.17:00 | Brak danych |
2019-10-15 15:00:0015 października 2019r. | MOSM Tychy | 4 - 20 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15:00:00g.15:00 | Brak danych |
2019-10-08 17:00:008 października 2019r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 10 - 14 | MTS Żory | 17:00:00g.17:00 | Brak danych |
2019-10-01 15:30:001 października 2019r. | Sośnica Gliwice | 3 - 17 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15:30:00g.15:30 | Brak danych |
2019-04-02 15:30:372 kwietnia 2019r. | Sośnica II Gliwice | 12 - 28 | Zgoda II Ruda Śl. | 15:30:37g.15:30 | Brak danych |
2019-03-07 16:00:517 marca 2019r. | KS II Bystra | 14 - 35 | Zgoda II Ruda Śl. | 16:00:51g.16:00 | Brak danych |
2019-03-02 13:00:412 marca 2019r. | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 2 - 5 | Start II Pietrowice | 13:00:41g.13:00 | Brak danych |
2019-03-02 11:30:502 marca 2019r. | KS II Bystra | 4 - 11 | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 11:30:50g.11:30 | Brak danych |
2019-03-02 10:30:272 marca 2019r. | Grunwald II Ruda Śl. | 0 - 12 | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 10:30:27g.10:30 | Brak danych |
2019-03-02 09:30:352 marca 2019r. | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 12 - 3 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 09:30:35g.09:30 | Brak danych |
2019-02-28 21:07:4728 lutego 2019r. | KS II Bystra | 6 - 12 | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 21:07:47g.21:07 | Brak danych |
2019-02-23 00:00:3523 lutego 2019r. | Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 1 - 5 | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 00:00:35g.00:00 | Brak danych |
2019-02-23 00:00:1523 lutego 2019r. | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 8 - 3 | KS II Bystra | 00:00:15g.00:00 | Brak danych |
2019-02-23 00:00:0723 lutego 2019r. | Grunwald II Ruda Śl. | 2 - 11 | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 00:00:07g.00:00 | Brak danych |
2019-02-23 00:00:0523 lutego 2019r. | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 1 - 3 | Start II Pietrowice | 00:00:05g.00:00 | Brak danych |
2018-12-15 14:30:0015 grudnia 2018r. | Grunwald II Ruda Śl. | 1 - 11 | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 14:30:00g.14:30 | Brak danych |
2018-12-15 13:30:0415 grudnia 2018r. | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 1 - 5 | Start II Pietrowice | 13:30:04g.13:30 | Brak danych |
2018-12-15 12:00:4015 grudnia 2018r. | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 7 - 5 | KS II Bystra | 12:00:40g.12:00 | Brak danych |
2018-12-15 10:30:2115 grudnia 2018r. | Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 3 - 3 | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 10:30:21g.10:30 | Brak danych |
2018-12-03 15:00:463 grudnia 2018r. | MKS Ustroń | 15 - 38 | Zgoda II Ruda Śl. | 15:00:46g.15:00 | Brak danych |
2018-12-02 10:30:322 grudnia 2018r. | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 6 - 5 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 10:30:32g.10:30 | Brak danych |
2018-12-02 09:00:362 grudnia 2018r. | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 0 - 5 | Start II Pietrowice | 09:00:36g.09:00 | Brak danych |
2018-12-02 08:00:422 grudnia 2018r. | Zgoda II Ruda Śląska | 15 - 4 | Grunwald II Ruda Śl. | 08:00:42g.08:00 | Brak danych |
2018-11-15 17:00:4615 listopada 2018r. | Zgoda II Ruda Śl. | 19 - 19 | Sośnica II Gliwice | 17:00:46g.17:00 | Brak danych |
2018-10-25 17:00:4425 października 2018r. | Zgoda II Ruda Śl. | 16 - 24 | KS II Bystra | 17:00:44g.17:00 | Brak danych |