Logo

Śląska Liga Juniorek

Kolejka 1
48 - 24
TUR Gliwice Hala Widowiskowo-sportowa

Sośnica Gliwice — Ruch Chorzów

36 - 26
MOSiR Żory

Pogoń 1922 Żory — Pogoń 1945 Zabrze

27 - 23
Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10

Zgoda Ruda Śląska — Start Michałkowice

Kolejka 2
43 - 18
Chorzów, Hala Sportowa MORiS, ul. Dąbrowskiego 113

Ruch Chorzów — Sośnica II Gliwice

32 - 35
Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406

Pogoń 1945 Zabrze — Zgoda Ruda Śląska

27 - 27
TUR Gliwice Hala Widowiskowo-sportowa

Sośnica Gliwice — Pogoń 1922 Żory

Kolejka 3
35 - 31
MOSiR Żory

Pogoń 1922 Żory — Ruch Chorzów

27 - 35
Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10

Zgoda Ruda Śląska — Sośnica Gliwice

24 - 28
Hala Widowiskowo - Sportowa w Gliwicach

Sośnica II Gliwice — Start Michałkowice

Kolejka 4
31 - 27
Chorzów, Hala Sportowa MORiS, ul. Dąbrowskiego 113

Ruch Chorzów — Start Michałkowice

40 - 18
Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406

Pogoń 1945 Zabrze — Sośnica II Gliwice

23 - 24
MOSiR Żory

Pogoń 1922 Żory — Zgoda Ruda Śląska

Kolejka 5
31 - 29
Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10

Zgoda Ruda Śląska — Ruch Chorzów

30 - 51
Hala Widowiskowo - Sportowa w Gliwicach

Sośnica II Gliwice — Sośnica Gliwice

34 - 49
Kompleks Sportowy "MICHAŁ" w Siemianowicach, ul. Orzeszkowej 1

Start Michałkowice — Pogoń 1945 Zabrze

Kolejka 6
33 - 40
Chorzów, Hala Sportowa MORiS, ul. Dąbrowskiego 113

Ruch Chorzów — Pogoń 1945 Zabrze

42 - 28
TUR Gliwice Hala Widowiskowo-sportowa

Sośnica Gliwice — Start Michałkowice

34 - 24
MOSiR Żory

Pogoń 1922 Żory — Sośnica II Gliwice

Kolejka 7
24 - 41
Hala Widowiskowo - Sportowa w Gliwicach

Sośnica II Gliwice — Zgoda Ruda Śląska

36 - 31
Kompleks Sportowy "MICHAŁ" w Siemianowicach, ul. Orzeszkowej 1

Start Michałkowice — Pogoń 1922 Żory

38 - 33
Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406

Pogoń 1945 Zabrze — Sośnica Gliwice

Kolejka 8
23 - 43
Chorzów, Hala Sportowa MORiS, ul. Dąbrowskiego 113

Ruch Chorzów — Sośnica Gliwice

32 - 28
Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406

Pogoń 1945 Zabrze — Pogoń 1922 Żory

34 - 47
Kompleks Sportowy "MICHAŁ" w Siemianowicach, ul. Orzeszkowej 1

Start Michałkowice — Zgoda Ruda Śląska

Kolejka 9
29 - 32
Hala Widowiskowo - Sportowa w Gliwicach

Sośnica II Gliwice — Ruch Chorzów

27 - 36
Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10

Zgoda Ruda Śląska — Pogoń 1945 Zabrze

24 - 37
MOSiR Żory

Pogoń 1922 Żory — Sośnica Gliwice

Kolejka 10
28 - 25
Chorzów, Hala Sportowa MORiS, ul. Dąbrowskiego 113

Ruch Chorzów — Pogoń 1922 Żory

40 - 31
TUR Gliwice Hala Widowiskowo-sportowa

Sośnica Gliwice — Zgoda Ruda Śląska

46 - 33
Kompleks Sportowy "MICHAŁ" w Siemianowicach, ul. Orzeszkowej 1

Start Michałkowice — Sośnica II Gliwice

Kolejka 11
28 - 26
Kompleks Sportowy "MICHAŁ" w Siemianowicach, ul. Orzeszkowej 1

Start Michałkowice — Ruch Chorzów

23 - 47
Hala Widowiskowo - Sportowa w Gliwicach

Sośnica II Gliwice — Pogoń 1945 Zabrze

38 - 27
Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10

Zgoda Ruda Śląska — Pogoń 1922 Żory

Kolejka 12
27 - 34
Chorzów, Hala Sportowa MORiS, ul. Dąbrowskiego 113

Ruch Chorzów — Zgoda Ruda Śląska

52 - 23
TUR Gliwice Hala Widowiskowo-sportowa

Sośnica Gliwice — Sośnica II Gliwice

45 - 24
MOSiR Żory

Pogoń 1945 Zabrze — Start Michałkowice

Kolejka 13
50 - 29
Zabrze, Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa Pogoń, ul. Wolności 406

Pogoń 1945 Zabrze — Ruch Chorzów

26 - 39
Kompleks Sportowy "MICHAŁ" w Siemianowicach, ul. Orzeszkowej 1

Start Michałkowice — Sośnica Gliwice

25 - 44
Hala Widowiskowo - Sportowa w Gliwicach

Sośnica II Gliwice — Pogoń 1922 Żory

Kolejka 14
45 - 29
Ruda Śląska, Hala Zgody Bielszowice, ul. Sportowców 10

Zgoda Ruda Śląska — Sośnica II Gliwice

35 - 34
MOSiR Żory

Pogoń 1922 Żory — Start Michałkowice

35 - 30
TUR Gliwice Hala Widowiskowo-sportowa

Sośnica Gliwice — Pogoń 1945 Zabrze