Śląska Liga Juniorek 2018/19

Bramkarka

#ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowa
1Gontarek Justyna1300100
2Lessner Nikola1510000

Rozgrywająca

#ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowa
1Bodzianowska Marta16403000
2Dera Oliwia1490100
3Hajda Martyna1714312410
4Kania Joanna14426800
5Pietryga Wiktoria156221200
6Piwczyk Wiktoria1362500
7Sierant Daria16143200
8Skiba Wiktoria171810610
9Szydełko Natalia153131000
10Wilczyńska Julia16161100

Skrzydłowa

#ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowa
1Madej Dominika720100
2Szewczyk Oliwia18711400