Śląska Liga Juniorek 2018/19

Bramkarka

#ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowa
1Gontarek Justyna1300100
2Lessner Nikola1510000

Rozgrywająca

#ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowa
1Bodzianowska Marta16403000
2Dera Oliwia1490100
3Hajda Martyna1714312410
4Kania Joanna14426800
5Madej Dominika720100
6Pietryga Wiktoria156221200
7Piwczyk Wiktoria1362500
8Sierant Daria16143200
9Skiba Wiktoria171810610
10Szydełko Natalia153131000
11Wilczyńska Julia16161100

Skrzydłowa

#ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowa
1Szewczyk Oliwia18711400