Młodziczki Młodsze 04

RangaZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowa
1Hajda Martyna111314200
2Pietryga Wiktoria118061300
3Szydełko Natalia10604300
4Szewczyk Oliwia11384500
5Dera Oliwia9210100
6Bodzianowska Marta11203200
7Wilczyńska Julia11180000
8Skiba Wiktoria7121300
9Sierant Daria1181000
10Madej Dominika780100
11Lessner Nikola1130000
12Gontarek Justyna1000000
13Rak Julia100000
14Kania Joanna000000