Młodziczki 2020/21

Młodziczki 2020

ZawodnikPoz.MeczePunktyBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowa
Copik ZuzannaSkrzydłowa1112110000
Czauderna WiktoriaRozgrywająca1181780010
Czekała Aleksandra01000000
Gardian NataliaKołowa12162221620000
Godula SaraRozgrywająca01000000
Gozdecka EmiliaBramkarka112100000
Gozdecka ZuzannaRozgrywająca111110000
Kondas NataliaSkrzydłowa122708273101
Kot WiktoriaRozgrywająca122110212101
Kurek MartaRozgrywająca01000000
Macha MichalinaSkrzydłowa122200000
Macioł AleksandraRozgrywająca126715671001
Mynarek MagdalenaRozgrywająca113817382000
Nocoń MagdalenaBramkarka61401000
Nocoń MonikaRozgrywająca1182180000
Opiłka JudytaRozgrywająca122816283000
Pietrowska NikolaRozgrywająca781480100
Poloczek Karolina51500000
Różycka MartaRozgrywająca12991103502
Różycka ZuzannaRozgrywająca122108217000
Szymańska EmiliaSkrzydłowa121122110000