Młodziczki 05/06

Bramkarka

ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowa
Gontarek Justyna1000000
Krzyściak Wiktoria900000

Rozgrywająca

ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowa
Czauderna Wiktoria10280000
Dera Oliwia10501100
Macioł Aleksandra8160000
Mynarek Magdalena10164400
Nieradzik Martyna1000000
Nocoń Monika1030000
Pietryga Wiktoria10911300
Skiba Wiktoria10554400

Skrzydłowa

ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowa
Madej Dominika10211000
Szewczyk Oliwia10721100
Szymańska Emilia840000

Kołowa

ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowa
Gardian Natalia9425800