Juniorki skład

Juniorki skład

RangaZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowa
1Zalewska Weronika101074200
2Czaja Karolina10401000
3Siedlarek Dominika9403300
4Ciaś Wiktoria6262000
5Drózd Martyna5260100
6Kołecka Aleksandra10252000
7Weihrauch Marta10165300
8Gralik Klaudia2162300
9Sobańska Weronika4142000
10Rutkowska Aleksandra460000
11Mynarek Aleksandra921000
12Wieczorek Paulina1010000
13Wołek Angelika100000
14Iwanowicz Agnieszka000000
15Zima Barbara000000