Juniorki Młodsze 01/02

RangaZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowa
1Kołecka Aleksandra141366300
2Siedlarek Dominika167612200
3Sobańska Weronika10563200
4Hajda Martyna14523100
5Weihrauch Marta17476700
6Ciaś Wiktoria9241200
7Bodzianowska Marta15234000
8Szydełko Natalia12125800
9Sierant Daria14913100
10Wilczyńska Julia1072000
11Dziura Jessica220100
12Rutkowska Aleksandra310000
13Wołek Angelika210000
14Lessner Nikola1300000
15Szewczyk Oliwia000000
16Iwanowicz Agnieszka000000
17Gontarek Justyna000000