Juniorki młodsze 2020/21

Juniorki młodsze 2020

ZawodnikPoz.MeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowa
Bodzianowska MartaRozgrywająca13362301
Boruta JustynaBramkarka1100000
Czauderna WiktoriaRozgrywająca1490100
Dera OliwiaRozgrywająca16231100
Doleżych KarinaRozgrywająca000000
Gardian NataliaKołowa15893002
Gontarek JustynaBramkarka1600000
Macioł AleksandraRozgrywająca15301100
Madej DominikaSkrzydłowa920000
Małek KarolinaSkrzydłowa11130001
Mynarek MagdalenaRozgrywająca16275000
Nocoń MonikaRozgrywająca1110000
Sierant DariaRozgrywająca15210000
Skiba WiktoriaRozgrywająca15201201
Szewczyk OliwiaSkrzydłowa151063103
Szydełko NataliaRozgrywająca161184401
Szymańska EmiliaSkrzydłowa14110100
Wilczyńska JuliaRozgrywająca15190001