II liga skład 2017/18

Bramkarka

RangaZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowa
1Wesołka Agata700000
2Mańka Paulina1600000
3Podsiedlik Natalia1900000

Rozgrywająca

RangaZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowa
1Rejmer Sylwia000000
2Piasecka Natalia000000
3Domagalska Oliwia230000
4Niewiadomska Julia270000
5Wojcik Katarzyna8132300
6Chruścińska Małgorzata7150200
7Fraksztajn Oliwia11243300
8Olszynka Anna14273100
9Krzysteczko Martyna8322400
10Zelek Gabriela17408700
11Kita Natalia204891000

Skrzydłowa

RangaZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowa
1Sobota Anna000000
2Siedlarek Dominika000000
3Szeja Martyna260000
4Zawada Kinga1481100
5Górnioczek Martyna790000
6Pietrowska Sandra13100100
7Ściuka Martyna12356500
8Krzysteczko Dominika20663400
9Kuberek Magdalena20684500

Kołowa

RangaZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowa
1Weihrauch Marta000000
2Przystalska Oliwia000000
3Buczyńska Milena000000
4Śmigielska Julia100000
5Prokop Jessica10161600
6Zwierko Katarzyna20296600