II liga – cała 2018/19

II liga – cała 2018/19

L.p.ZawodnikDrużynaPoz.MeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowa
1Kuchczyńska PaulinaTOR Dobrzeń Wlk.Rozgrywająca10774210
2Zelek GabrielaZgoda Ruda ŚląskaRozgrywająca13755810
3Lasek PaulinaHandball RzeszówRozgrywająca11728300
4Świątek Laura-Rozgrywająca107161100
5Kuberek MagdalenaZgoda Ruda ŚląskaSkrzydłowa14624400
6Daria NawrockaNawrocka DariaZgoda Ruda ŚląskaRozgrywająca14593000
7Staroń Justyna-Skrzydłowa10543300
8Prokop JessicaZgoda Ruda ŚląskaKołowa145141300
9Herman Milena-Rozgrywająca10493200
10Skubacz JuliaSMS KarpaczRozgrywająca13481400
11Dębiak AleksandraHandball RzeszówSkrzydłowa10472400
12Wicińska IgaSPR JKS II JarosławRozgrywająca5459000
13Warias GabrielaHandball RzeszówRozgrywająca11454500
14Chmielewska NicoleStart PietrowiceRozgrywająca9422300
15Kozdrowicz OlgaSPR JKS II JarosławSkrzydłowa8414300
16Puchalska DominikaHandball RzeszówRozgrywająca11405800
17Samol AnnaZgoda Ruda ŚląskaRozgrywająca10384400
18Widera AlicjaStart MichałkowiceSkrzydłowa6362300
19Gawlik Weronika-Skrzydłowa11343400
20Gotzmann KlaraStart PietrowiceRozgrywająca7333100
21Malinowska WeronikaSośnica GliwiceRozgrywająca8333100
22Kawa Katarzyna-Rozgrywająca9332310
23Loranc KatarzynaImperium II KatowiceRozgrywająca8333500
24Kapuścik JoannaTOR Dobrzeń Wlk.Rozgrywająca6301100
25Łukasiewicz JuliaZgoda Ruda ŚląskaRozgrywająca5300100
26Wojtaszek PaulaSPR JKS JarosławSkrzydłowa11304200
27Reichel PaulinaCracoviaRozgrywająca10295300
28Steuer MartaStart PietrowiceRozgrywająca8284300
29Kita NataliaZgoda Ruda ŚląskaRozgrywająca11278420
30Moszkowicz Katarzyna-Skrzydłowa8275600
31Chrobak WeronikaSośnica GliwiceRozgrywająca8252100
32Olszynka AnnaZgoda Ruda ŚląskaRozgrywająca8252100
33Kulik PaulinaZgoda Ruda ŚląskaSkrzydłowa5251200
34Chruścińska MałgorzataZgoda Ruda ŚląskaRozgrywająca8223100
35Jelitko MartynaImperium II KatowiceRozgrywająca9224800
36Zdeb MarzenaImperium II KatowiceRozgrywająca3211100
37Rygiel AleksandraSPR JKS II JarosławSkrzydłowa7210100
38Ginalska JuliaHandball RzeszówSkrzydłowa11193500
39Grzymek MagdalenaStart MichałkowiceSkrzydłowa9190000
40Wojas NataliaCracoviaKołowa10183200
41Wodarka Marlena-Skrzydłowa5173200
42Klimowicz Paulina-Skrzydłowa10171200
43Nalewaja Weronika-Skrzydłowa9171100
44Urynowicz OliwiaZgoda Ruda ŚląskaSkrzydłowa7171100
45Kawalec KarolinaZgoda Ruda ŚląskaRozgrywająca4171200
46Gabryel NicoleStart PietrowiceKołowa8162300
47Poznańska SandraStart PietrowiceSkrzydłowa9160100
48Luberecka AngelikaSPR JKS II JarosławSkrzydłowa2160000
49Czuchwicka RoksanaTOR Dobrzeń Wlk.Skrzydłowa3161100
50Bucyk PatrycjaTOR Dobrzeń Wlk.Rozgrywająca9162300
51Florianowicz NataliaTOR Dobrzeń Wlk.Kołowa11157800
52Kałęka SandraImperium II KatowiceRozgrywająca9153500
53Chmiel MartynaStart MichałkowiceSkrzydłowa2150000
54Naleśniak KlaudiaSPR JKS Jarosław10152400
55Kamusińska Katarzyna-Rozgrywająca10140400
56Zawada KingaZgoda Ruda ŚląskaSkrzydłowa10130110
57Stępień Agata-Kołowa9134600
58Jalowietzki AgnieszkaImperium II KatowiceRozgrywająca8130600
59Kowalewska SandraStart PietrowiceSkrzydłowa9120100
60Podsiadło AgataSośnica GliwiceRozgrywająca7121400
61Zuzel WiktoriaImperium II KatowiceRozgrywająca4122000
62Rembisz AnetaHandball RzeszówRozgrywająca10114200
63Posmyk NikolinaStart PietrowiceRozgrywająca6110100
64Bartoszek MalwinaSPR JKS II JarosławRozgrywająca, Skrzydłowa7111100
65Nykiel JuliaHandball RzeszówSkrzydłowa6112100
66Nieznańska KarolinaStart MichałkowiceKołowa2102000
67Knop MilenaImperium II KatowiceSkrzydłowa4101000
68Ziajka AnitaHandball RzeszówSkrzydłowa1190300
69Misiak KarolinaStart MichałkowiceKołowa996400
70Morczyńska EwelinaStart MichałkowiceRozgrywająca994100
71Kokot Wiktoria-Rozgrywająca1082100
72Jarząbek NicolaStart MichałkowiceKołowa681100
73Koza MagdalenaTOR Dobrzeń Wlk.Rozgrywająca1080100
74Janik Daria-Skrzydłowa671000
75Plutka KarolinaStart PietrowiceRozgrywająca670100
76Durłak Weronika-Rozgrywająca670100
77Długosz MagdalenaHandball RzeszówRozgrywająca1077500
78Teper AlicjaSPR JKS Jarosław773000
79Frączek DagmaraStart MichałkowiceSkrzydłowa270100
80Małek NataliaHandball RzeszówSkrzydłowa360100
81Leżucha DominikaSPR JKS II JarosławSkrzydłowa460100
82Drażyk Agnieszka-Rozgrywająca161100
83Strzębała SylwiaSPR JKS II JarosławKołowa261000
84Bugdoll KarolinaStart PietrowiceRozgrywająca551100
85Bala MagdalenaImperium II KatowiceRozgrywająca551000
86Bieńkowska PatrycjaSPR JKS II JarosławSkrzydłowa351300
87Kalinowska KarolinaSośnica GliwiceRozgrywająca851100
88Opitek AgataImperium II KatowiceBramkarka250000
89Czekała NataliaStart PietrowiceRozgrywająca352000
90Nikody Marlena-Rozgrywająca950100
91Krzysteczko DominikaZgoda Ruda ŚląskaSkrzydłowa150000
92Jamrozik JuliaHandball RzeszówRozgrywająca952600
93Franczyk DominikaCracoviaRozgrywająca350000
94Matejczyk ZofiaStart MichałkowiceRozgrywająca240000
95Haraf Zuzanna-Rozgrywająca541000
96Radlak Sabina-Skrzydłowa140000
97Drost KlaudiaStart MichałkowiceSkrzydłowa840100
98Mokrus KlaudiaStart MichałkowiceRozgrywająca240200
99Flak WiktoriaHandball RzeszówKołowa740000
100Grabowska MartaStart MichałkowiceKołowa630100
101Tereszak JuliaHandball RzeszówSkrzydłowa430100
102Weihrauch MartaZgoda Ruda ŚląskaKołowa1130100
103Pastuszka JuliaZgoda Ruda ŚląskaRozgrywająca330000
104Wilk OliwiaTOR Dobrzeń Wlk.Rozgrywająca330100
105Andrzejczyk AnnaImperium II KatowiceRozgrywająca131100
106Figiel KlaudiaImperium II KatowiceRozgrywająca130000
107Dziurzyńska Karolina-Rozgrywająca330000
108Pawłowska InesImperium II KatowiceRozgrywająca630200
109Chundak NykolSPR JKS II JarosławSkrzydłowa130300
110Jerczyńska Monika-Skrzydłowa320000
111Nasiłowska MagdalenaZgoda Ruda ŚląskaSkrzydłowa320000
112Szczepaniak Natalia-Skrzydłowa422100
113Lasek AlicjaSPR JKS JarosławRozgrywająca721100
114Raus WeronikaImperium II KatowiceRozgrywająca522000
115Siedlarek DominikaZgoda Ruda ŚląskaSkrzydłowa520100
116Schmidt Maria-Rozgrywająca510000
117Piorun ZuzannaSPR JKS II JarosławSkrzydłowa110000
118Krawczyńska KlaudiaStart PietrowiceBramkarka910100
119Kroll KarolinaZgoda RŚlSkrzydłowa811100
120Wieszała KatarzynaSkałkaKołowa310000
121Stolarczyk JuliaImperium II KatowiceRozgrywająca710000
122Prajsnar KlaudiaHandball RzeszówSkrzydłowa310000
123Dawidowicz KatarzynaZgoda Ruda ŚląskaSkrzydłowa210000
124Chochorowska SylwiaTOR Dobrzeń Wlk.Kołowa911100