I liga

Bramkarka

ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Ambroziak Natalia200000--
Cuber Justyna100000--
Podsiedlik Natalia90000016664
Zimowska Agnieszka70000017390

Kołowa

ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Górczyk Lucyna00000017069
Prokop Jessica13187100017172
Weihrauch Marta10000015574
Zwierko Katarzyna50100017572

Rozgrywająca

ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Chruścińska Małgorzata1417330017083
Kawalec Karolina1312110017570
Kita Natalia1522670016361
Krzymińska Małgorzata1033240018273
Krzysteczko Martyna1542260017261
Daria NawrockaNawrocka Daria1110010016050
Skubacz Julia1017040017455
Zioła Agnieszka14281300--

Skrzydłowa

ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Krzysteczko Dominika00000015860
Kuberek Magdalena1528380016554
Urynowicz Oliwia1522120017565
Zawada Kinga1418530017063