I liga

Bramkarka

ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Cuber Justyna000000--
Podsiedlik Natalia10000016664
Patrycja WróbelWróbel Patrycja10000017060
Zimowska Agnieszka00000017390

Rozgrywająca

ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Chruścińska Małgorzata10000017083
Kawalec Karolina10000017570
Kita Natalia10010016361
Krzymińska Małgorzata12000018273
Krzysteczko Martyna12020017261
Daria NawrockaNawrocka Daria00000016050
Skubacz Julia12010017455
Zelek Gabriela13110017964
Zioła Agnieszka140000--

Skrzydłowa

ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Korbel Oliwia12000017565
Krzysteczko Dominika00000015860
Kuberek Magdalena12100016554
Kulik Paulina100200--
Zawada Kinga11100017063

Kołowa

ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Górczyk Lucyna00000017069
Prokop Jessica11010017172
Weihrauch Marta00000015574
Zwierko Katarzyna00000017572