Dziewczęta 08/09 2020/21

Dziewczęta 2020

ZawodnikPoz.MeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowa
Czekała Aleksandra000000
Kurek MartaRozgrywająca23368100
Taisner MilenaBrak1720000
Różycka ZuzannaRozgrywająca231749402
Macha MichalinaSkrzydłowa23182100
Gozdecka ZuzannaRozgrywająca23903100
STASIAK Weronika1060000
Paszek KarolinaRozgrywająca2220001
Pietrowska NikolaRozgrywająca23890000
Nocoń MagdalenaBramkarka1800000
Kot WiktoriaRozgrywająca231246500
Godula SaraRozgrywająca23801000