Dziewczęta 07/08

Bramkarka

ZawodnikPoz.MeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Gozdecka EmiliaBramkarka110000015955
Nocoń MagdalenaBramkarka110000017171

Rozgrywająca

ZawodnikPoz.MeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Copik ZuzannaRozgrywająca90010016255
Gacka KingaRozgrywająca600000--
Godula SaraRozgrywająca119000014640
Gozdecka ZuzannaRozgrywająca115000014936
Kot WiktoriaRozgrywająca1130100015659
Kurek MartaRozgrywająca70000015449
Opiłka JudytaRozgrywająca1022410015151
Pakura NataliaRozgrywająca1185010014033
Pietrowska NikolaRozgrywająca83100015639
Różycka MartaRozgrywająca1012320016782
Różycka ZuzannaRozgrywająca1123750015864
Sala NicolaRozgrywająca300000--
Świtała NikolaRozgrywająca1000000--

Skrzydłowa

ZawodnikPoz.MeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Kondas NataliaSkrzydłowa95100017878
Macha MichalinaSkrzydłowa86000016959

Brak

ZawodnikPoz.MeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowaWzrostWaga
Zeidler AgataBrak000000--