Dziewczęta 05 2017/18

L.p.ZawodnikMeczeBramkiUpomnieniaWykluczenieDyskwalifikacjaKara dodatkowa
1Pietryga Wiktoria141454400
2Szewczyk Oliwia15876300
3Gardian Natalia15725400
4Dera Oliwia13471000
5Skiba Wiktoria12326300
6Madej Dominika13233000
7Mynarek Magdalena15213300
8Kalus Kinga1541000
9Macioł Aleksandra1230000
10Kozak Kinga1320000
11Rak Julia120000
12Nocoń Monika1510000
13Gontarek Justyna1500000
14Pluta Wiktoria900000
15Krzyściak Wiktoria800000
16Stawowa Paulina500000
17Stachowiak Weronika701000
18Drwenik Anna100000
19Kania Joanna000000
20Stawowy Nadia000000
21Pakura Natalia000000
22Nieradzik Martyna000000
23Dynak Natalia000000
24Czauderna Wiktoria000000
25Gawęda Julia000000
26Różycka Marta000000
27Pietrowska Nikola000000